Состав депутатов предыдущих созывов

Опубликовано .


Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия

первого созыва

1. Адаев Р.Х.
2. Амриева М.С.
3. Аушев Б.М.
4. Аушев М.-С.А.
5. Арчаков А.И.
6. Батыжев И.С.
7. Беков А.М.
8. Белхароев М.К.
9. Богатырева М.Д.
10. Гагиев В.Б.
11. Гулиев М.А.
12. Дашкевич В.А.
13. Картоев М.У.
14. Картоев Я.И.
15. Келигов М.Ю.
16. Князев А.С.
17. Кодзоев А.Ю.
18. Костоев К.Б.
19. Мужухоев М.Б.
20. Нальгиев А.А.
21. Оздоев Б.Б.
22. Плиев Р.С.
23. Сакалов М.С.
24. Сеидов Н.М.
25. Султыгов М.А.
26. Точиев М.А.
27. Тумгоев М.Ю.
28. Хасиев С.-А.А.
29. Яндиев М.Д.
30. Яндиев М.А.

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
второго созыва

1. Абадиев И.У.
2. Албаков Х. Дж.
3. Алероев С.З.
4. Аушев Б.М.
5. Аушев М.-С. А.
6. Белхароев Я.К.
7. Богатырев Г.И.
8. Гулиев К.В.
9. Дорсигов М.Дж.
10. Евлоев Б.М.
11. Кодзоев Х.М.
12. Курсаев С.-Г. И.
13. Накастоев А. Дж.
14. Накастоев Х.А.
15. Нальгиев А.А.
16. Плиев Р.С.
17. Татриев М.Б.
18. Точиев А.М.
19. Тумгоев М.У.
20. Шелест И.А.
21. Яндиев М.А.

 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
третьего созыва


1. Албогачиев Р.Ш.
2. Албаков Х.Д.
3. Алероев С.З.
4. Алиев М.З
5. Аушев М.-С. А.
6. Барзиев М.З.
7. Бекбузаров Я К
8. Белхароев Я. К.
9. Белхороев М.К.
10. Богатырев А.Х.
11. Бузуртанов М. Х.
12. Гагиев А.К.
13. Гагиев Р. У.
14. Горчханов М.К.
15. Евлоев Б.М.
16. Евлоев В.З.
17. Евлоев З.С.
18. Кодзоев Х.М.
19. Костоев И.М.
20. Мальсагов Т.М.
21. Манкиев Б.Б.
22. Мартазанов М.Ш.
23. Марзаганов М.Х.
24. Марзиев Т.М.
25. Маштагов С.А.
26. Оздоев М.Д.
27. Оздоев Р.Х.
28. Паров А.Х.
29. Сакалов М.С.
30. Татриев М.Б.
31. Точиев Я.Б.
32. Хаутиева Т.О.
33. Цолоев С.С.
34. Чахкиев М.И.

 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
четвертого созыва

1. Сакалов М.С.
2. Хаутиева Т.О.
3. Албогачиев Р.Ш.
4. Албаков Х.Д.
5. Алероев С.З.
6. Амриева М.С.
7. Баркенхоев У.И.
8. Бекбузаров Я.Б.
9. Белхароев Я.К.
10. Белхороев А.С.
11. Богатырев И.С.
12. Бузуртанов М.Х.
13. Гагиев Р.М.
14. Горчханов М.Х.
15. Гулиев Р.М.
16. Дзауров М.С.
17. Дзауров М.О.
18. Дударова Л.Н.
19. Марзаганов М.Х.
20. Маштагов С.А.
21. Могушков Ш.Х.
22. Мусаев Ж.Х.
23. Мякиев А.А.
24. ОрцхановХ.А.
25. Танкиев И.А.
26. Харина Р.В.
27. Чахкиев М.И.

 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
пятого созыва

1 Дикажев Мухарбек Магометгиреевич
2 Акиев Адам Русланович
3 Алисханов Магомед Алисханович
4 Амриева Марьям Султановна
5 Аушев Ахмед Магомедович
6 Ахильгов Сет-Салим Хусенович
7 Белхороев Яхья Курейшевич
8 Бружев Абдул-Хамид Ахметович
9 Гагиев Руслан Магометович
10 Гагиев Руслан Урусханович
11 Евлоев Бейал Магометович
12 Костоев Руслан Хасанович
13 Муцольгов Микаил Османович
14 Мусаев Жунаит Хумитович
15 Оздоев Зелимхан Идрисович
16 Осканов Абдул-Вагап Мартаскович
17 Сакалов Махмуд Султанович
18 Сукиев Асхаб Абдрахманович
19 Султыгова Марифа Магомедовна
20 Светличный Василий Иванович
21 Толдиев Амирхан Багаудинович
22 Цицкиев Юсуп Бексултанович
23 Белхороев Ахмед Султанович
24 Богатырев Ильяс Сулейманович
25 Тибоев Магомед Бесланович
26 Аушева Жансурат Джабраиловна
27 Албаков Хумит Джабиевич

Символика

Gerb Ingushetii