Состав депутатов предыдущих созывов

Опубликовано .


Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия

первого созыва

1. Адаев Ризван Хабибулаевич
2. Амриева Марьям Султановна 
3. Аушев Башир Магомедович
4. Аушев Магомет-Сали Абоевич
5. Арчаков Абдурахман Иналкоевич
6. Батыжев Исса Сепудинович
7. Беков Ахмет Магомедович
8. Белхароев Магомет Курейшевич
9. Богатырева Марет Даудовна 
10. Гагиев Висангирей Багаудинович 
11. Гулиев Муса Ахмедович
12. Дашкевич Владислава Аркадьевна 
13. Картоев Мусса Умарович
14. Картоев Якуб Исадинович 
15. Келигов Мурат Юсупович 
16. Князев Александр Сергеевич 
17. Кодзоев Аслан Юсупович
18. Костоев Казбек Баширович
19. Мужухоев Макшарип Баудинович
20. Нальгиев Азамат Азиевич
21. Оздоев Борис Османович
22. Плиев Руслан Султанович
23. Сакалов Махмуд Султанович
24. Сеидов Нуратдин Муссаевич 
25. Султыгов Магомед Ахметович 
26. Точиев Муса Асламбекович 
27. Тумгоев Магомет Умарович 
28. Хасиев Саид-Али Адамович 
29. Яндиев Магамет Джабраилович
30. Яндиев Муса Алхастович 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
второго созыва

1. Абадиев Идрис Урусханович
2. Албаков Хумит Джабиевич 
3. Алероев Саламу Заудинович 
4. Аушев Башир Магометович 
5. Аушев Магомет-Сали Абоевич 
6. Белхароев Яхья Курейшевич 
7. Богатырев Гелани Идрисович 
8. Гулиев Корейш Висангиреевич 
9. Дорсигов Магомед Джабраилович 
10. Евлоев Бейал Магомедович 
11. Кодзоев Хазбулат Макшарипович 
12. Курсаев Султан-Гирей Исраилович 
13. Накастоев Ахмет Жабраилович 
14. Накастоев Хаваш Алиевич 
15. Нальгиев Азамат Азиевич 
16. Плиев Руслан Султанович 
17. Татриев Магомет Бексултанович 
18. Точиев Амир Мусаевич 
19. Тумгоев Магомет Умарович 
20. Шелест Иван Адольфович
21. Яндиев Мусса Алхастович 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
третьего созыва


1.  Албагачиев Руслан Шмохович 
2.  Албаков Хумит Джабиевич 
3.  Алероев Саламу Заудинович 
4.  Алиев Микаил Жамалдинович 
5.  Аушев Магомет-Сали Абоевич 
6.  Барзиев Мухарбек Зубоирович 
7.  Бекбузаров Якуб Ботаевич
8.  Белхароев Яхья Курейшевич 
9.  Белхороев Магомет Курейшевич 
10. Богатырев Адам Хаджибикарович 
11. Бузуртанов Мухтар Хусенович 
12. Гагиев Аюп Каримсултанович 
13. Гагиев Руслан Урусханович 
14. Горчханов Магомед Казбулатович 

15. Гаракоев Дауд Султанович 
16. Евлоев Бейал Магомедович
17. Евлоев Ваха Заамович 
18. Евлоев Зялимхан Султанхамидович 
19. Кодзоев Хазбулат Макшарипович 
20. Костоев Багаудин Ахметович 

21. Костоев Яхья Ахметович 
22. Мальсагов Тимур Магометович 
23. Манкиев Баматгирей Багаудинович
24. Мартазанов Макшарип Шамсудинович
25. Марзаганов Муса Хамидович 
26. Марзиев Тагир Мухаметович 
27. Маштагов Саид Асланович 
28. Оздоев Муса Джабраилович 
29. Оздоев Руслан Хусенович 
30. Паров Алихан Хаджибикарович 
31. Сакалов Махмуд Султанович 
32. Татриев Магомед Бексултанович
33. Точиев Якуб Бесланович 
34. Хаутиева Тамара Орцхоевна 
35. Цолоев Сайфудин Сулейманович 
36. Чахкиев Магомед Идрисович 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
четвертого созыва

1. Албагачиев Руслан Шмохович 
2. Албаков Хумит Джабиевич 
3. Алероев Саламу Заудинович 
4. Амриева Марьям Султановна 
5. Баркенхоев Умар Исаевич 
6. Бекбузаров Якуб Ботаевич 
7. Белхароев Яхья Курейшевич 
8. Белхороев Ахмет Султанович 
9. Богатырев Ильяс Сулейманович
10. Бузуртанов Мухтар Хусенович 
11. Гагиев Руслан Магометович 
12. Горчханов Магомет Хусенович 
13. Гулиев Руслан Мауриевич 
14. Дзауров Батыр Султанович 
15. Дзауров Мухарбек Османович 
16. Дударова Люба Нажмудиновна 

17. Костоев Юсуп Баширович 
17. Марзаганов Муса Хамидович 
18. Маштагов Саид Асланович 
19. Могушков Шамсудин Хусейнович 
20. Мусаев Жунаид Хумитович 
21. Мякиев Асхаб Абдурахманович 
22. Орцханов Хажибикар Алаудинович 

23.Сакалов Махмуд Султанович 
24. Танкиев Исмаил Аюпович 
25. Харина Раиса Васильевна 
26. Чахкиев Магомед Идрисович 

27. Хаутиева Тамара Орцхоевна 

28. Татриев Магомет Бексултанович 

 

Список депутатов Народного Собрания Республики Ингушетия
пятого созыва


1. Акиев Адам Русланович
2. Алисханов Магомед Алисханович

3. Албаков Хумит Джабиевич 
4. Амриева Марьям Султановна
5. Аушев Ахмед Магомедович

6. Аушева Жансурат Джабраиловна
7. А хильгов Сет-Салим Хусенович

8. Балаев Али Гериханович 
9. Белхороев Яхья Курейшевич

10.Белхороев Ахмед Султанович

11.Богатырев Ильяс Сулейманович
12.Бружев Абдул-Хамид Ахметович
13.Гагиев Руслан Магометович
14.Гагиев Руслан Урусханович

15.Дидигов Мухарбек Ильясович 

16. Дикажев Мухарбек Магометгиреевич 
17. Евлоев Бейал Магометович

18. Зурабов Юсуп Микаилович 

19. Мальсагов Муса Асланович 
 20. Мусаев Жунаит Хумитович

21. Оздоев Зелимхан Идрисович
22. Осканов Абдул-Вагап Мартаскович
23. Сакалов Махмуд Султанович

24.  Светличный Василий Иванович

25. Татриев Магомет Бексултанович 
26. Толдиев Амирхан Багаудинович

27. Тибоев Магомед Бесланович

28. Хасиева Милана Ахметовна 
29. Цицкиев Юсуп Бексултанович

Символика

Gerb Ingushetii